Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 16   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Geelong Cricket Association - Division 1 Turf 2nds
Division 1Turf 2nds
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS %
1 South Barwon 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 60 1.2528
2 Grovedale 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 0 6 0 6 57 1.4475
3 North Geelong 6 6 6 0 0 6 6 3 6 6 6 0 51 1.5529
4 St Josephs 6 6 0 6 0 6 0 3 6 6 6 6 51 1.5183
5 Leopold 6 6 0 6 6 0 6 3 0 0 6 6 45 1.0010
6 Murgheboluc 0 0 6 6 0 0 10 3 6 0 6 0 37 1.0023
7 Lara 0 0 6 6 6 0 0 3 0 6 0 0 27 0.7027
8 Newtown & Chilwell 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 3 0 0 0 6 21 0.7599
9 Geelong City 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 3 6 0 0 0 15 0.7208
10 East Belmont 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.6041
Last re-calculated: Apr 24, 2018 3:35AM (local time)


Geelong Cricket Association - Synthetic Division 1
Synthetic Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS %
1 St Josephs 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 60 1.4508
2 East Belmont 0 0 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 54 1.5930
3 Grovedale 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 3 0 0 6 6 51 1.1157
4 North Geelong 0 0 0 6 6 6 0 3 6 6 6 6 45 1.2251
5 Leopold 6 6 6 6 0 0 0 3 6 6 6 0 45 1.0962
6 Newtown & Chilwell 0 6 6 0 0 0 6 6 0 6 0 6 36 0.8532
7 South Barwon 6 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 24 0.8692
8 Geelong City 6 0 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 24 0.7726
9 Murgheboluc 6 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 18 0.8438
10 Lara 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 0.6061
Last re-calculated: Apr 24, 2018 3:36AM (local time)


Geelong Cricket Association - Synthetic Division 2
Synthetic Division 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS %
1 Leopold 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 54 1.5598
2 East Belmont 6 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 54 1.5045
3 Lara 6 6 6 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 0 6 54 1.2443
4 Murgheboluc 6 0 0 6 6 0 6 6 0 3 0 6 39 0.9489
5 St Josephs 6 0 6 6 0 6 6 0 0 6 0 0 36 1.3615
6 Grovedale 0 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 30 0.8766
7 South Barwon 6 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 6 6 0 30 0.8534
8 Newtown & Chilwell 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 6 24 0.7498
9 Geelong City 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 24 0.7129
10 North Geelong 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 3 0 6 15 0.6831
Last re-calculated: Apr 24, 2018 3:36AM (local time)


Geelong Cricket Association - Division 1 Turf 1sts
Division 1 Turf
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS %
1 North Geelong 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 0 6 6 6 63 1.5581
2 Grovedale 0 6 6 6 0 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 57 1.3397
3 East Belmont 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 6 10 0 6 . 52 1.7721
4 Lara 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 0 51 1.1473
5 Newtown & Chilwell 0 0 6 0 6 0 6 3 6 6 0 6 39 1.0643
6 Geelong City 6 6 0 6 6 0 6 3 0 6 0 0 39 1.0309
7 Leopold 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 3 0 0 10 0 25 0.6697
8 South Barwon 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 . 18 0.8482
9 St Josephs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 12 0.7361
10 Murgheboluc 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.6062
Last re-calculated: Apr 24, 2018 3:37AM (local time)


Geelong Cricket Association - GCA One Day Competition 3rds
GCA One Day Competition 3rds
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 POINTS %
1 St Josephs 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 105 1.9849
2 Anakie 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 96 2.1187
3 Thomson Cricket Club 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 3 6 0 0 0 6 6 0 6 0 6 63 1.1831
4 Bell Park 6 6 0 6 6 0 6 3 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 6 51 0.8925
5 North Geelong Cricket Club 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 3 0 6 6 0 6 0 0 0 6 0 45 0.8592
6 St Albans Breakwater 0 6 0 6 0 3 0 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 36 0.7127
7 Marshall 6 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 0 36 0.6978
8 St Peters 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 18 0.6924
Last re-calculated: Apr 24, 2018 3:36AM (local time)


Geelong Cricket Association - GCA One Day Competition 5ths
GCA One Day Competition 5ths
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 POINTS %
1 St Josephs Red 6 0 6 6 6 6 3 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 96 2.7532
2 St Josephs Black 0 3 6 6 6 6 3 3 6 6 0 0 6 0 6 0 6 6 69 1.2650
3 Lethbridge Cricket Club 0 0 6 6 0 0 6 3 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 0 63 0.9918
4 Manifold Heights 6 0 6 0 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 60 1.0738
5 Guild Cricket Club 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 6 6 0 6 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 42 0.8202
6 Meredith 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 0 6 42 0.7992
7 Lara 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 6 0 27 0.5658
8 Bannockburn 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 18 0.5681
Last re-calculated: Apr 24, 2018 3:36AM (local time)


Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Under 17 Just
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Newcomb & District 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 48 4.800 1.0418
2 St Josephs Thomas 6 6 6 6 0 0 6 6 0 6 42 4.200 1.3042
3 North Geelong 0 6 0 6 0 6 6 6 6 0 36 3.600 1.4821
4 Newtown & Chilwell 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 0 0 6 36 3.600 1.1738
5 St Peters 0 6 6 0 6 0 6 0 6 6 36 3.600 1.1099
6 Torquay Black 6 0 6 6 6 0 0 0 6 0 30 3.000 1.0947
7 Geelong City Foote 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 6 24 2.400 0.9134
8 Lara Hughes 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 0.600 0.4755
Last re-calculated: Apr 10, 2018 3:39AM (local time)


Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Under 15 Emond
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 South Barwon Green 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 60 6.000 2.0187
2 Queenscliff 6 0 0 0 6 6 6 6 6 0 36 3.600 1.1033
3 St Peters McCabe 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 36 3.600 0.9851
4 St Josephs McFarlane 6 6 6 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 36 3.600 0.9809
5 Newtown & Chilwell Crane 6 6 6 6 0 3 0 6 0 0 33 3.300 0.8741
6 North Geelong 0 6 0 6 6 6 6 0 0 0 30 3.000 1.0568
7 Geelong City Russell 0 0 6 6 0 3 0 0 6 6 27 2.700 1.2512
8 Leopold McDonald 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 1.200 0.8403
Last re-calculated: Apr 10, 2018 3:38AM (local time)


Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Under 13 Royce
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Newtown & Chilwell Royce 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 54 5.400 1.7937
2 Queenscliff Blue 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 0 48 4.800 1.2360
3 Bannockburn Gold 0 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 48 4.800 1.1963
4 St Peters McGovern 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 0 0 42 4.200 1.2728
5 Barwon Heads Hyland 0 6 6 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 36 3.600 1.8896
6 St Josephs Mullen 6 6 0 6 6 0 0 0 6 6 36 3.600 1.4902
7 Jan Juc Muncey 3 0 6 0 6 6 0 0 0 6 27 2.700 1.0027
8 North Geelong 3 6 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 21 2.100 0.7004
9 Newtown & Chilwell Chisholm 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.600 0.5894
10 Leopold Fulton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.5893
Last re-calculated: Apr 10, 2018 3:35AM (local time)


Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Under 11 C
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Lara Hayes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 - 0
2 Lara Perry . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 - 0
3 Bell Post Hill . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 - 0
4 North Geelong Black . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 - 0
5 North Geelong White . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 - 0
6 Barrabool Blue . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 - 0
7 Barrabool Gold . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 - 0
8 Inverleigh . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 - 0
9 Bannockburn Bulls . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 - 0
10 Teesdale No. 1 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 - 0
11 Teesdale . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 - 0
Last re-calculated: Mar 23, 2018 3:39AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.