Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Tattersall, Matthew1880011
2 Hall, Sam950000
3 Szponar, Braden1340000
4 Vassiliou, Damian1040000
5 Bruhn, Tanner2140000
6 Mathieson, Tom1140011
7 Lazzaro, Charlie1340000
8 Kingwell, Shaun1140000
9 Vivian, Lachlan730000
10 Pearson, Nathan1030000
11 Lucas, Hamish1532000
12 Savickas, Will1230000
13 Fergusson, Andrew1130000
14 Ellmer, Jarod1130010
15 Szponar, Lachlan1130010
16 Fitzpatrick, Nathan A1030001
17 Clark, Declan1630000
18 Meehan, Casey1230000
19 Troy, Mitchell1220012
20 Pearson, Darcy820000
21 Balshaw, Curtly1120000
22 Bagg, Thomas920000
23 Hall, Jack820000
24 Pont, Greg1020000
25 Armistead, Anthony720000
26 Milsome, William1820010
27 Millard, Colin920000
28 Hartshorne, Joshua720000
29 Leonard, Jack1310000
30 Birch, Timothy710010
31 Troy, Blake810001
32 Dalton, Harry110010
33 Elliott, Mitchel J810000
34 Meehan, Hendrik810000
35 Clatworthy, Hugo1715000
36 Costello, Adam1018200
37 Fisher, Jaron710010
38 Czajkowski, Jeff910000
39 McGrath, Sean810000
40 Riseley, Samuel710000
41 Martinovic, James910000
42 La Cava, Luca910000
43 Hayes, Lachlan310000
44 Baker, James910000
45 Dillon, Shane410000
46 Foran, Gavin1210000
47 Foran, Scott810000
48 Clark, Sam510000
49 Durden, Bowen710000
50 Graham, Neil710000
51 Vivian, Harry1510000
52 Wray, Jakob910000
53 Stonehouse, Nicholas910000
54 Tonkin, Rory810000
55 Biviano, Rayne100000
56 Ryan, Geoff400000
57 Gasper, Taylor10011000
58 King, Cody1300000
59 O'Brien, Darcy1600000
60 Young, Will1000000
61 Stewart, Jordyn400000
62 King, Erin400000
63 Nemtsas, Luke700000
64 Emery, Lucy500000
65 Frisch, Tim100000
66 Tielens, Danny100000
67 Pont, Ashley100000
68 Lewis, Brendan200000
69 Foxwell, Alex1100000
70 Mcnamara, Andrew800000
71 Sells, Matthew300000
72 Alford, Cameron500000
73 Kenyon, Peter8011110
74 Troy, Rick300000
75 Rhodes, Joshua B1000000
76 La Cava, Geordie200000
77 Alleyn, Baylee500000
78 Herath, Daniel800000
79 Richardson, Phillip100000
80 Kirby, Sophie400000
81 Podger, Ben400000
82 Lucas, Baden100000
83 McCutcheon, Aidan800000
84 Kelly, Lauren300000
85 Kirby, Sarah700000
86 Emery, Sophie K400000
87 McCutcheon, Charlotte400000
88 Vivian, Phoebe300000
89 Brown, Brad600000
90 Birch, Robert100000
91 Spierings, Alan200000
92 Mckee, Paul400000
93 Rancic, Lewis700000
94 Blackford, Liam900100
95 Demasi, Will900000
96 Jain, Aarev600000
97 Elliott, Craig100000
98 Bruhn, Sienna500000
99 Batchelor, Trent200000
100 Karacsay, Thomas300000
101 Kirby, Brett800000
102 Kirby, Joshua1500000
103 Demasi, Ben800000
104 King, Mary-Ellen400000
105 Coates, Glenn900000
106 Wight, Caitlin400000
107 Singh, Ram100000
108 Alford, Neil100000
109 Vivian, Andrew100000
110 Wilson, Anthony200000
111 Fisher, Cael1000000
112 Visentin, Patrick500000
113 Thomas, Abbie400000
114 Hobbs, Finn600000
115 Millard, Natasha300000
116 Lane, Darcy700000
117 Dale, L800000
118 Hall, Charlie800000
119 Bown, Will800000
120 Lazzaro, Vin300000
121 Mellington, Sam500000
122 Ward, Clinton300000
123 Rhodes, Jon500010
124 Hutchins, Scott500000
125 Lazzaro, Archie1500000
126 Singh, Manjit400000
127 Emery, Tom800000
128 King, Riley700000
129 Foran, Gavan100000
130 Rhodes, Danielle200000
131 Gross, Jack      
132 Ward, Tom      
133 Elliott, Bradlee      
134 Thornton, Nick      
135 Ridley, Angus      
136 Richmond, Charlie      
137 Eggins, Lachlan      
138 Lucas, Fred      
139 Hayes, Lucas      
140 Seg, Austin      
141 farr, ryan      
142 Dimovski, Benjamin      
143 Brown, Jaxon      
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.