Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 148   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Tattersall, Matthew27140011
2 Hall, Sam1490010
3 Fergusson, Andrew1680010
4 Lucas, Hamish2472020
5 Mathieson, Tom1670011
6 Clatworthy, Hugo2566010
7 Milsome, William2760010
8 Kingwell, Shaun1550000
9 Clark, Sam950000
10 Vivian, Lachlan1250000
11 Vivian, Harry2350000
12 Vassiliou, Damian1550000
13 Birch, Timothy1140020
14 Bagg, Thomas1540010
15 Savickas, Will2046030
16 Szponar, Lachlan1640010
17 Bruhn, Tanner2140010
18 Costello, Adam1549230
19 Troy, Mitchell1740032
20 Szponar, Braden1840000
21 Lazzaro, Charlie1340000
22 Rancic, Lewis1040000
23 Millard, Colin1440000
24 Meehan, Casey1540000
25 Pearson, Nathan1530000
26 Fitzpatrick, Nathan A1530011
27 Clark, Declan2530020
28 Ellmer, Jarod1530010
29 Martinovic, James1530030
30 La Cava, Luca1330010
31 Alford, Cameron1130000
32 Balshaw, Curtly1620000
33 Hall, Jack1320000
34 Hayes, Lachlan820000
35 Pont, Greg1720000
36 Armistead, Anthony1220000
37 Pearson, Darcy1320000
38 King, Cody1720000
39 Mckee, Paul520000
40 Graham, Neil1020000
41 Mellington, Sam1020000
42 Hartshorne, Joshua1020100
43 Lazzaro, Archie2120000
44 La Cava, Geordie420000
45 Troy, Blake1311001
46 Foxwell, Alex1510000
47 Baker, James1410000
48 Dillon, Shane410000
49 Foran, Gavin1810000
50 Fisher, Jaron1210010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 148   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.