North Geelong Cricket Club Hall of Fame - Batting | North Geelong Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
113662690812621142612442136Adam CostelloNorth Geelong2017/2018Division 1 Turf 2nds9 1Grovedale
211189596412621142721550111*Matthew TattersallNorth Geelong2017/2018Under 17 Just9 1Lara Hughes
310831376712621142612695108*Sam MellingtonNorth Geelong2017/2018Synthetic Division 23 1St Josephs
410038418412621142607156100*Damian VassiliouNorth Geelong2017/2018Division 1 Turf 1sts4 1Lara
5953137481262114261272595Brad BrownNorth Geelong2017/2018Synthetic Division 29 1Grovedale
6933670231262114261241293Blake TroyNorth Geelong2017/2018Division 1 Turf 2nds3 1St Josephs
7883146911262114260719188Sam HallNorth Geelong2017/2018Division 1 Turf 1sts11 1Newtown & Chilwell
8873841841262114260719187*Damian VassiliouNorth Geelong2017/2018Division 1 Turf 1sts11 1Newtown & Chilwell
97928861262114260716379*Andrew FergussonNorth Geelong2017/2018Division 1 Turf 1sts6 1Geelong City
10797108481262114261257679Sam ClarkNorth Geelong2017/2018Synthetic Division 13 1St Josephs
11763990211262114260714676Curtly BalshawNorth Geelong2017/2018Division 1 Turf 1sts2 1Newtown & Chilwell
12763137771262114278639976Geoff RyanNorth Geelong Cricket Club2017/2018GCA One Day Competition 3rds15 1Marshall
13763144011262114278639976*Troy KingNorth Geelong Cricket Club2017/2018GCA One Day Competition 3rds15 1Marshall
14756269081262114261243775*Adam CostelloNorth Geelong2017/2018Division 1 Turf 2nds8 1Leopold
15753841841262114260716075Damian VassiliouNorth Geelong2017/2018Division 1 Turf 1sts5 1South Barwon
16738692791262114261243273Casey MeehanNorth Geelong2017/2018Division 1 Turf 2nds7 1East Belmont
177228861262114260715072Andrew FergussonNorth Geelong2017/2018Division 1 Turf 1sts3 1St Josephs
18713841841262114260719671Damian VassiliouNorth Geelong2017/2018Division 1 Turf 1sts12 1Leopold
19703669951262114261260670James BakerNorth Geelong2017/2018Synthetic Division 19 1Grovedale
20705687711262114261269170*Scott ForanNorth Geelong2017/2018Synthetic Division 22 1Newtown & Chilwell
21693510051262114261244469Darcy PearsonNorth Geelong2017/2018Division 1 Turf 2nds10 1Murgheboluc
22673335101262114278641267Jon RhodesNorth Geelong Cricket Club2017/2018GCA One Day Competition 3rds18 1Anakie
23657396241262114261261765Lachlan VivianNorth Geelong2017/2018Synthetic Division 111 1Newtown & Chilwell
24647617111262114261262264Patrick VisentinNorth Geelong2017/2018Synthetic Division 112 1Leopold
25643990211262114260719664Curtly BalshawNorth Geelong2017/2018Division 1 Turf 1sts12 1Leopold
26633137661262114261240863Anthony ArmisteadNorth Geelong2017/2018Division 1 Turf 2nds2 1Newtown & Chilwell
27618959641262114261241861Matthew TattersallNorth Geelong2017/2018Division 1 Turf 2nds4 1Lara
28617396241262114261262561Lachlan VivianNorth Geelong2017/2018Synthetic Division 1GF 1East Belmont
296115853461262114282711961*Sarah KirbyNorth Geelong2017/2018Renegades Girls Cricket League Under 182 1Geelong West
30607108481262114261258260Sam ClarkNorth Geelong2017/2018Synthetic Division 14 1Lara
31607627411262114278843260*Jaron FisherNorth Geelong2017/2018GCA One Day Competition 5ths1 1Meredith
32593335101262114278635759*Jon RhodesNorth Geelong Cricket Club2017/2018GCA One Day Competition 3rds4 1St Josephs
335917093241262114282735459*Sienna BruhnNorth Geelong2017/2018Renegades Girls Cricket League 15 and Under2 1Alexander Thomson
34573841841262114260713757Damian VassiliouNorth Geelong2017/2018Division 1 Turf 1sts1 1Murgheboluc
35573146911262114260714657Sam HallNorth Geelong2017/2018Division 1 Turf 1sts2 1Newtown & Chilwell
36572709061262114261273657Neil GrahamNorth Geelong2017/2018Synthetic Division 211 1Newtown & Chilwell
37567396301262114261269556Hamish LucasNorth Geelong2017/2018Synthetic Division 23 1St Josephs
38567469091262114278638056*Cael FisherNorth Geelong Cricket Club2017/2018GCA One Day Competition 3rds10 1St Peters
39566039721262114261241256*Tanner BruhnNorth Geelong2017/2018Division 1 Turf 2nds3 1St Josephs
405617153061262114278638856*Ben PodgerNorth Geelong Cricket Club2017/2018GCA One Day Competition 3rds12 1St Josephs
41558959641262114272155755Matthew TattersallNorth Geelong2017/2018Under 17 JustSF 1St Josephs Thomas
42553138021262114261256355Jeff CzajkowskiNorth Geelong2017/2018Synthetic Division 11 1Murgheboluc
43556038481262114272152855Charlie LazzaroNorth Geelong2017/2018Under 17 Just5 1Torquay Black
44546028281262114261258254Samuel RiseleyNorth Geelong2017/2018Synthetic Division 14 1Lara
45543138021262114261261754Jeff CzajkowskiNorth Geelong2017/2018Synthetic Division 111 1Newtown & Chilwell
46542709061262114261272754Neil GrahamNorth Geelong2017/2018Synthetic Division 210 1Murgheboluc
47543137741262114261272554Baden LucasNorth Geelong2017/2018Synthetic Division 29 1Grovedale
4854490441262114278635254*Vin LazzaroNorth Geelong Cricket Club2017/2018GCA One Day Competition 3rds3 1Marshall
49547617081262114272351154*William MilsomeNorth Geelong2017/2018Under 15 Emond5 1Geelong City Russell
50536155751262114261244253*Nathan PearsonNorth Geelong2017/2018Division 1 Turf 2nds9 1Grovedale
51533137681262114260717053Braden SzponarNorth Geelong2017/2018Division 1 Turf 1sts7 1East Belmont
52537469091262114278639353*Cael FisherNorth Geelong Cricket Club2017/2018GCA One Day Competition 3rds13 1Marshall
53537469091262114278640653*Cael FisherNorth Geelong Cricket Club2017/2018GCA One Day Competition 3rds17 1Thomson Cricket Club
545310276961262114261274153Nicholas StonehouseNorth Geelong2017/2018Synthetic Division 212 1Leopold
55523670061262114261258252Taylor GasperNorth Geelong2017/2018Synthetic Division 14 1Lara
56523335101262114278635252Jon RhodesNorth Geelong Cricket Club2017/2018GCA One Day Competition 3rds3 1Marshall
57528692791262114261260652Casey MeehanNorth Geelong2017/2018Synthetic Division 19 1Grovedale
5852505451262114261261752Colin MillardNorth Geelong2017/2018Synthetic Division 111 1Newtown & Chilwell
59513137681262114260716051Braden SzponarNorth Geelong2017/2018Division 1 Turf 1sts5 1South Barwon
60513137691262114261244251Lachlan SzponarNorth Geelong2017/2018Division 1 Turf 2nds9 1Grovedale
61517617081262114272353151*William MilsomeNorth Geelong2017/2018Under 15 Emond9 1St Peters McCabe
625110000361262114272352351*Geordie La CavaNorth Geelong2017/2018Under 15 Emond8 1Queenscliff
63517280211262114272151251*Joshua HartshorneNorth Geelong2017/2018Under 17 Just2 1Lara Hughes
64518959641262114272151251*Matthew TattersallNorth Geelong2017/2018Under 17 Just2 1Lara Hughes
655017153061262114278640650*Ben PodgerNorth Geelong Cricket Club2017/2018GCA One Day Competition 3rds17 1Thomson Cricket Club
66507472951262114272350450*Archie LazzaroNorth Geelong2017/2018Under 15 Emond4 1St Josephs McFarlane
67507617081262114272350450*William MilsomeNorth Geelong2017/2018Under 15 Emond4 1St Josephs McFarlane
68506039721262114261242250*Tanner BruhnNorth Geelong2017/2018Division 1 Turf 2nds5 1South Barwon
69506269081262114261243250*Adam CostelloNorth Geelong2017/2018Division 1 Turf 2nds7 2East Belmont
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...