North Geelong Cricket Club Hall of Fame - Batting | North Geelong Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
121286927915321143596260212Casey MeehanNorth Geelong2020/2021Division 1 3rds6 1Newtown & Chilwell
210131469115321143596219101Sam HallNorth Geelong2020/2021Division 1 1sts7 1Murgheboluc
3997617111532114348850399Patrick VisentinNorth Geelong2020/2021Under 17 Just5 1Bellarine Renegades
498576951532114359619298Jacob ThorneNorth Geelong2020/2021Division 1 1sts2 1Grovedale
5933670101532114359619693*Dom K McGlincheyNorth Geelong2020/2021Division 1 1sts3 1East Belmont
6911409391532114359632191Brayden McGregorNorth Geelong2020/2021Division 1 2nds9 1Lara
7873114631532114370277187Danny TielensNorth Geelong2020/2021Division 1 4ths10 1Highton
8808692791532114359631780Casey MeehanNorth Geelong2020/2021Division 1 2nds8 1Leopold
97628861532114359627376*Andrew FergussonNorth Geelong2020/2021Division 1 3rds9 1Lara
106928861532114370272369*Andrew FergussonNorth Geelong2020/2021Division 1 2nds10 1Highton
11693841841532114359618869Damian VassiliouNorth Geelong2020/2021Division 1 1sts1 1Highton
12672711181532114359631767*Cameron AlfordNorth Geelong2020/2021Division 1 2nds8 1Leopold
13673623341532114359639067Craig BiddiscombeNorth Geelong2020/2021Division 1 4ths4 1South Barwon
1467576951532114359618867*Jacob ThorneNorth Geelong2020/2021Division 1 1sts1 1Highton
15657693481532114359621965Layton McCannNorth Geelong2020/2021Division 1 1sts7 1Murgheboluc
16613114631532114359640061*Danny TielensNorth Geelong2020/2021Division 1 4ths6 1Newtown & Chilwell
17614179141532114359630361Cal FergusonNorth Geelong2020/2021Division 1 2nds5 1St Josephs
18612711181532114370272361Cameron AlfordNorth Geelong2020/2021Division 1 2nds10 1Highton
196116956011532114348875761*David MurphyNorth Geelong White2020/2021Under 15 McMahon3 1St. Josephs Slater
20607617111532114348849560Patrick VisentinNorth Geelong2020/2021Under 17 Just3 1Newtown & Chilwell
21608692791532114370272360Casey MeehanNorth Geelong2020/2021Division 1 2nds10 1Highton
22603114631532114359641360Danny TielensNorth Geelong2020/2021Division 1 4ths9 1Lara
23603670231532114359622860Blake TroyNorth Geelong2020/2021Division 1 1sts9 1Lara
24597693481532114359621059Layton McCannNorth Geelong2020/2021Division 1 1sts5 1St Josephs
25593670231532114359621559Blake TroyNorth Geelong2020/2021Division 1 1sts6 1Newtown & Chilwell
265712263631532114348850357Jonny KellyNorth Geelong2020/2021Under 17 Just5 1Bellarine Renegades
27573138911532114369618257*Braedon CarrNorth Geelong2020/2021One Day Central (50) Group 16 1St Josephs
285613361691532114354815156*Will HallNorth Geelong Black2020/2021Under 15 Shaw5 1Bell Post Hill/Geelong West
295619929901532114359640056Daniel DaveyNorth Geelong2020/2021Division 1 4ths6 1Newtown & Chilwell
305520971441532114354802555*Benny DemasiNorth Geelong Black2020/2021Under 15 Shaw3 1Bannockburn Thewlis
315412080761532114348849954Will DemasiNorth Geelong2020/2021Under 17 Just4 1Barwon Heads/Collendina
32543137601532114359619654Mitchell TroyNorth Geelong2020/2021Division 1 1sts3 1East Belmont
33547155221532114359625054Declan ClarkNorth Geelong2020/2021Division 1 3rds4 1South Barwon
34533727621532114359637753Joshua SmithNorth Geelong2020/2021Division 1 4ths2 1Grovedale
35532711181532114359631253*Cameron AlfordNorth Geelong2020/2021Division 1 2nds7 1Murgheboluc
36533623341532114359640453*Craig BiddiscombeNorth Geelong2020/2021Division 1 4ths7 1Murgheboluc
37537617111532114348849353*Patrick VisentinNorth Geelong2020/2021Under 17 Just2 1Torquay Coles
385215698021532114348876152*Aarev JainNorth Geelong White2020/2021Under 15 McMahon4 1East Belmont Totton
395211968311532114348876452*Tom EmeryNorth Geelong White2020/2021Under 15 McMahon5 1Torquay Sexton
405215698021532114348875752*Aarev JainNorth Geelong White2020/2021Under 15 McMahon3 1St. Josephs Slater
41523137741532114369617552*Baden LucasNorth Geelong2020/2021One Day Central (50) Group 14 1Murgheboluc
42523137681532114359631752Braden SzponarNorth Geelong2020/2021Division 1 2nds8 1Leopold
43513138911532114369617551*Braedon CarrNorth Geelong2020/2021One Day Central (50) Group 14 1Murgheboluc
44513841841532114359621551Damian VassiliouNorth Geelong2020/2021Division 1 1sts6 1Newtown & Chilwell
455113361691532114369031251*Will HallNorth Geelong2020/2021Under 15 Calnon Midweek T201 1Newtown & Chilwell White
465111968311532114348875751*Tom EmeryNorth Geelong White2020/2021Under 15 McMahon3 1St. Josephs Slater
475112030791532114354815151*Fred LucasNorth Geelong Black2020/2021Under 15 Shaw5 1Bell Post Hill/Geelong West
485015421731532114355127550*Liam J BiddiscombeNorth Geelong Black2020/2021Under 15 Shaw6 1Bell Park/St. Josephs
495019201161532114355127550*Harvey MarlesNorth Geelong Black2020/2021Under 15 Shaw6 1Bell Park/St. Josephs
505012030791532114354802850*Fred LucasNorth Geelong Black2020/2021Under 15 Shaw4 1Inverleigh/Teesdale
515012055971532114368636050*Alex FoxwellNorth Geelong2020/2021One Day Central (50) Group 13 1Guild - St Marys Cricket Club
52501349851532114359628550*Nathan BerryNorth Geelong2020/2021Division 1 2nds2 1Grovedale
53503137681532114359628950Braden SzponarNorth Geelong2020/2021Division 1 2nds3 1East Belmont
54503138021532114359639050Jeff CzajkowskiNorth Geelong2020/2021Division 1 4ths4 1South Barwon
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 50 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.